Make your own free website on Tripod.com

NBHA FL01

RESULTS

Home
Guest Book
Contact us.
AWARDS/RULES
DIRECTOR'S NOTES
POINTS
SHOW DATES
RESULTS
COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES
Sponsorship Form
SPONSERS
Arena Directions
Cloverleaf Poem
Horse's Personality
Barrel Racing Links
Barrel Racing Tips

12/04/2010 Gadsden Co 4 H arena, Quincy FL

OPEN

1d

Ashley Whitfield 16.643 1st

Crystal Mander 16.731 2nd

Wendy Rainey 16.747 3rd

Bailey Johnson 16.834 4th

Casey Prince 16.971 5th

Wendy Temple 17.003

April Kennington 17.070

Wendy Temple 17.095

Jessica Intemann 17.099

Wendy Temple 17.121

2d

Cindel Alles 17.194 1st

Tara Burkett 17.198 2nd

Brandi Benson 17.235 3rd

Katelyn Bozeman 17.285 4th

Brandi Benson 17.310 5th

Tara Burkett 17.335

Kallie Parker 17.348

Sara Hatcher 17.425

Katelyn Bozeman 17.516

Susan Morgan 17.520

Stacy Lambert 17.566

Shann Roddenberry 17.585

Cassie Martin 17.595

Cassie Martin 17.633

3d

Vickie Boland 17.645 1st

Summer Read 17.665 2nd

Sara Hatcher 17.707 3rd

Summer Read 17.799 4th

Brenda Wolfram 17.814 5th

Crystal Mander 17.832

Paige Shepard 17.842

Megan Crum 17.869

Jessica Brown 17.917

Brandi Benson 17.937

Monica Roberts 17.951

Crystal Mander 18.086

Ashley Whitfield 18.147

Kallie Parker 18.161

Vickie Boland 18.185

Erin Christopher 18.283

Cathy Smith 18.298

Sandy O’Bryan 18.305

Wendy Temple 18.336

Katrina Cochran 18.341

Wendy Yarbrough 18.348

Angela Harrison 18.601

Paige Shepard 18.629

 

4d

April Kennington 18.646 1st

Brittany Six 18667 2nd

Brooke Revell 18.674 3rd

Georgia Posey 18.705 4th

Monica Roberts 18.712 5th

Quin Chadwick 18.919

Monte Revell 18.940

Wendy Yarbrough 19.002

Juanice Johnson 19.154

Sara Beth Boyer 19.186

Stephanie Brogden 19.253

Quin Chadwick 19.345

Monte Revell 19.445

Wendy Yarbrough 19.853

Monica Roberts 19.967

Cassie Martin 20.103

Stephanie Stewart 20.270

Wendy Yarbrough 20.448

Carson Flowers 20.613

Judy Boyer 21.149

ADULT

1d

Crystal Mander 16.674 1st

Brandi Benson 16.735 2nd

April Kennington 16.928 3rd

Wendy Temple 17.003 4th

Wendy Temple 17.095 5th

Wendy Temple 17.121

Wendy Rainey 17.148

Cindel Alles 17.252

Stacy Lambert 17.312

Vickie Boland 17.667

2d

Vickie Boland 17.689 1st

Monica Roberts 17.951 2nd

Juanice Johnson 17.992 3rd

Katrina Cochran 18.016 4th

Vickie Boland 18.185 5th

Megan Crum 18.189

Sandy O’Bryan 18.191

Wendy Temple 18.336

Sara Beth Boyer 18.409

3d

Quin Chadwick 18.919 1st

Dana Morgan 19.064 2nd

Quin Chadwick 19.345 3rd

Monica Roberts 19.967 4th

Dana Morgan 19.977 5th

Sara Beth Boyer 20.411

Judy Boyer 21.149

 

 

YOUTH

1D

BAILEY JOHNSON 17.005 1ST

KALLIE PARKER 17.140 2ND

KATELYN BOZEMAN 17.285 3RD

SHANN RODDENBERRY 17.365 4TH

2D

SUMMER READ 17.665 1ST

KALLIE PARKER 17.667 2ND

SUMMER READ 17.799 3RD

KATELYN BOZEMAN 17.802 4TH

GEORIGA POSEY 17.950 5TH

3D

ERIN CHRISTOPHER 18.283 1ST

KALLIE PARKER 18.471 2ND

BRITTANY SIX 18.560 3RD

MONTE REVELL 18.597 4TH

BROOKE REVELL 18.609 5TH

BRITTANY SIX 18.667

GEORGIA POSEY 18.896

4D

EMMIE BOYER 19.342 1ST

CARSON FLOWERS 19.413 2ND

STEPHANIE STEWART 20.270 3RD

BRET O’BRYAN 24.351 4TH

BROOKE REVELL NT

SENIOR

1D

CINDEL ALLES 17.252 1ST

2D

QUIN CHADWICK 18.352 1ST

QUIN CHADWICK 18.919 2ND

3D

JUDY BOYER 21.149 1ST

4D

DEBBIE SHEPARD 58.718 1ST

.